Наши выпускники

 

1990
 
Дневное отделение 
 
 Бодягина С.А. 
 Брандина Е.Э. 
 Викторова О.В. 
 Глазова И.Г. 
 Недошопа Г.А. 
 Щербинин В.В. 
 
1991
 
Дневное отлеление 
 
 Андреев С.А. 
 Афанасьев А.Ю. 
 Афанасьева Е.Г.
 Виноградова Н.В. 
 Грячева Ю.И. 
 Дорош С.Н.
 Ильин С.Н. 
 Кабышев О.А. 
 Клевцов В.В. 
 Козлов И.Б. 
 Кумушбеков Н.Т. 
 Малышко С.Т. 
 Маляренко Д.А. 
 Новиков В.Н. 
 Сафронов А.Н. 
 Фролов В.И. 
 Шадрин А.Ю. 
 Шилов С.В. 
 Чань Ань Ву 
 Ву Хай Банг 
 Доан Ву Лан Фогонг 
 Доан Тхи Май Хыонг 
 
 
 Вечернее отделение 
 
 Аджиашвили А.Д. 
 Алякринский А.Л. 
 Амелин А.Г. 
 Архангельская Т.С. 
 Беларёв А.А. 
 Бажанова Ангелина Викторовна 
 Башлакова –Николаева Е.Ю. 
 Белопольский Э.А. 
 Белорусец А.Э. 
 Бунтин Д.И. 
 Вишнякова З.В. 
 Вяльшина Н.Р. 
 Голубев Д.В. 
 Жемчужников А.А. 
 Золотарёв Е.В. 
 Китаева А.Н. 
 Крикунов П.М. 
 Кузнецов В.О. 
 Линкова Н.Л. 
 Миронова С.В. 
 Мушуров Е.Н. 
 Овчинникова Н.М. 
 Орлова Е.П. 
 Петров Ю.Л. 
 Тучак А.К. 
 Шлеин Н.В. 
 Юсов С.Е. 
 
 
1992
 
Дневное отделение 
 
 Блинов С.В. 
 Кузнецова С.Г. 
 Барков И.В. 
 Гераськина Н.В. 
 Удинцев А.А. 
 Чернышов В.В. 
 Неустроев А.А. 
 Муслимова А.А. 
 Елизаров К.В. 
 Бухтияров А.В. 
 Лебедев В.В. 
 Фаменцев И.В. 
 Носырёв Г.Л. 
 Орлов Р.В. 
 Конопак Н.М. 
 Сергеев А.В. 
 Сулев Д.Г. 
 Ковынева В.Н. 
 Веденеева О.В. 
 Бобылев А.В. 
 Иванов Е.Ю. 
 Карабельников Б.Р. 
 Кеворков А.А. 
 Борисов И.А. 
 Рондаль И.А. 
 Олейник И.Н. 
 Шуваева А.Р. 
 Дрель Ан?.В. 
 Супрун Н.Ф. 
 Жаров Эдуард Валерьевич 
 
 
 Вечернее отделение 
 
 Козлова Т.В. 
 Бахарева И.М. 
 Алексеева Т.?. 
 Булат И.А. 
 Саркасян В.А. 
 Бондарь Н.В. 
 Кийкова С.В. 
 Рассказова О.Г. 
 Пылева С.С. 
 Леонова В.Б. 
 Третяк В.В. 
 Ковалева В.С. 
 Башилов С.В. 
 Гунько Н.И. 
 Груша В.В. 
 Пирогов Ю.В. 
 Аугайтене А.М. 
 Воронцова Е.М. 
 Чивинцев С.В. 
 Кулумбегов И.Т. 
 Козинский А.В. 
 Вамуллина А.Ф. 
 Рясов В.П. 
 Савинов К.Н. 
 Сафонов А.Ю. 
 
 
1993
 
Дневное отделение 
 
 Алдабаева Н.Н. 
 Бажулина С.А. 
 Баркова Е.И. 
 Белоусов О.В.
 Вавилкин И.Е. 
 Горелов Д.В. 
 Горбунов Д.Н. 
 Деркач А.И. 
 Кажаров А.Х. 
 Зенина Е.Н. 
 Панкратов А.В. 
 Першин А.С. 
 Сергеев В.Н. 
 Трынкова Е.В. 
 Шинкаренко Е.А. 
 Шостак К.С. 
 
 
 Вечернее отделение 
 
 Андрианова В.В. 
 Акимов Г.Б. 
 Бабак С.Г. 
 Казлов А.М. 
 Краулина С.А. 
 Мещеряков В.Л. 
 Рожков Ю.Г. 
 Семнов Н.А. 
 Халдеева Н.Л. 
 Якунина Е.В. 
 
1994
 
 
 Адабаева Н.Н. 
 Алимирзоев С.В. 
 Афонин Д.М. 
 Бакшинскас В.Ю.
 Глушенко В.Г. 
 Гребинюк М.В. 
 Грибанов А.М. 
 Гришаев М.А. 
 Гребляускайте А.А. 
 Ермак А.П. 
 Жаров Д.В. 
 Жуков С.Н. 
 Завгородний Д.А. 
 Зайцев И.Ю. 
 Зверев А.С. 
 Катюхин Д.Ю. 
 Козенкова Е.В. 
 Королева И.Г. 
 Кузин В.А. 
 Курбанов К.В. 
 Кутьев А.А. 
 Куфлиевская Н.А. 
 Леонов Р.А. 
 Новаковский А.В. 
 Пахолков С.В. 
 Прасолов К.Б. 
 Соколов В.В. 
 Фертов А.В. 
 Хоменко А.В. 
 Цыганков Э.М. 
 
 
Вечернее отделение 
 
 Лунгу В.Ф. 
 Лебедянская О.С. 
 Ляхова В.Е. 
 Овсяннакова М.Ю. 
 Зорина И.А. 
 Грабанов Е.Н. 
 Пыжова И.Б. 
 Зингер И.Н. 
 Грибов Д.В. 
 Мягкова Т.Ю. 
 Емельянов Н.Е. 
 Кожевникова
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1995
 
Дневное отделение 
 
 Савков В.И. 
 Арутюнян Э.Е. 
 Милютин Д.Е. 
 Вечерка А.А. 
 Коровкин А.
 Пахолкова А.Ю. 
 Балимова О.В. 
 Шамшурина И.Б. 
 Шаповал Е.А. 
 Березина Е.А. 
 Зайцева Е.
 Кондратов Н.Н. 
 Митрофанов Ю.
 Неделина Н.
 Завидов Д.А. 
 Романюго А.А. 
 Сердюк Н.Н. 
 Шевчук А.А. 
 Бриллиантова И.А. 
 Чурин С.С. 
 
 
 Вечернее отделение 
 
 Акимова И.Р. 
 Алексеев П.Н. 
 Власов О.Б.
 Ежкова А.А. 
 Князева Ж.И. 
 Нефедов С.Ю. 
 Асташевская О.Ю. 
 Рыболовлев В.А. 
 Смирнов Д.А. 
 Теленков А.А. 
 
1996
 
Дневное отделение 
 
 Васильева Е.В. 
 Землянкин Д.Ю. 
 Игитова О.В. 
 Корнев Р.В. 
 Коровина Е.В. 
 Малышева Т.Н. 
 Михайлов А.А. 
 Свердлык И.Г. 
 Тонин С.И. 
 Турбанов С.А. 
 Федорова А.В. 
 Шутов А.А. 
 Ганина И.В. 
 
 
1997
 
Дневное отделение 
 
 Аврущенко Д.С.
 Берестовой Д.А. 
 Высокосова Н.В. 
 Гагарин К.Н. 
 Ермилов А.А. 
 Зенин К.И. 
 Канаева И.С. 
 Лисицын Е.В. 
 Массарский С.Л. 
 Платонова Л.Ю. 
 Стефанишин С.С. 
 Чернов В.В. 
 Эбзеев Б.Б. 
 Палеев Р.Н. 
 
 
 Вечернее отделение 
 
 Баринов И.Н. 
 Назарова Е.А. 
 Пвлючук В.В. 
 Панасюк С.В. 
 Паникратов Р.Ю. 
 Панова Е.Б. 
 Пучек И.Н. 
 Селезнев А.В. 
 Серов О.А. 
 Трофимов Е.П. 
 
1998
 
Дневное отделение 
 
 Автаева О.Ю. 
 Александрова Е.Н. 
 Аляутдинов М.Р. 
 Амара Т.С. 
 Балабанов Н.В. 
 Гуляева Н.С. 
 Дарузе М.В. 
 Зенина Ж.А. 
 Кроль К.И. 
 Морозов Д.В. 
 Мочалина В.А. 
 Пашкова Е.С. 
 Платонов Е.В. 
 Портнова И.Ю. 
 Репринцев А.С. 
 Соколова О.А. 
 Сарайкин С.В. 
 Федотов К.В. 
 Ципилева Ю.В. 
 Чичерин А.Л. 
 Шохин Д.А. 
 
 
 Вечернее отделение 
 
 Азбукин И.Б. 
 Викентьева А.Ю. 
 Воловик Л.С. 
 Земскова А.А. 
 Моргасова М.М. 
 Петров В.В. 
 
1999
 
Дневное отделение 
 
 Антонян И.Б. 
 Барсков А.В. 
 Борисов А.В. 
 Гаврилина Е.А.
 Денискина О.С. 
 Диденко В.В. 
 Завалев А.В. 
 Иванова Л.П. 
 Ильченко А.Л.
 Кешишева Е.В. 
 Кондратенко О.Д. 
 Куликова Т.В. 
 Лукин В. А. 
 Лутовинова М.В. 
 Малкова И.Б. 
 Минчин А.В. 
 Никитина Ксения С. 
 Овумян Л.Г. 
 Отарова К.Г. 
 Петров Ф.Ю. 
 Ноляков Ю.А. 
 Свердлык А.Г. 
 Титенко О.М. 
 Чувардинская А.Ю. 
 Чумичов А.В. 
 Шаров А.В. 
 Якушенко Е.А. 
 Ямпольский Д. В. 
 
Дневное отделение 
 
 Алитовская В.С.
 Бабенко И.А. 
 Бессарабов В.В.
 Бестужев К.П. 
 Бондаренко Г.В. 
 Гаврикова А.Г. 
 Кульчинская Э.И. 
 Осмаев Р.М. 
 Погребенко В.И.
 Сапожникова Е.В. 
 Степанова И.В. 
 
 
 Вечернее отделение 
 
 Волокитина Д.С. 
 Вениаминова К.И. 
 Варфоомеева Н.С. 
 Дуленкова К.В. 
 Елизарова М.В. 
 Ефимова В.П. 
 Крылова А.В. 
 Кудряшов Д.А. 
 Куликова М.Н. 
 Любимов А.П. 
 Морозов Ю.А. 
 Суриков П.И. 
 
 
 
2000
 
 
 Алитовская В.С. 
 Бабенко И.А. 
 Бессарабов В.В. 
 Бестужев К.П. 
 Бондаренко Г.В. 
 Гаврикова А.Г. 
 Кульчинская Э.И. 
 Осмаев Р.М. 
 Погребенко В.И. 
 Сапожникова Е.В. 
 Степанова И.В. 
 
 
 Вечернее отделение 
 
 Волокитина Д.С. 
 Вениаминова К.И. 
 Варфоомеева Н.С. 
 Дуленкова К.В. 
 Елизарова М.В. 
 Ефимова В.П. 
 Крылова А.В. 
 Кудряшов Д.А. 
 Куликова М.Н. 
 Любимов А.П. 
 Морозов Ю.А. 
 Суриков П.И. 
 
2001
 
Дневное отделение 
 
 Балаян В.Л. 
 Волк К.Е. 
 Гайдамака К.С. 
 Герман С.А. 
 Денисова А.А. 
 Дроздовская Н.В. 
 Захарова К.И. 
 Кабалкина Е.Е. 
 Конопляник А.А. 
 Михайлычев А.В. 
 Левина П.Д. 
 Логунова Д.А. 
 Морозов Д.А. 
 Пелина Н.Б. 
 Полещук И.В. 
 Рубашкина Е.
 Семернина А.В. 
 Топорнина А.К. 
 Чумакова О.В. 
 Шабала М.А. 
 
 
 Вечернее отделение 
 
 Воропаева Т.В. 
 Липка Е.Н. 
 Савицкая А.И. 
 Захарова А.В. 
 
2002
 
Дневное отделение 
 
 Авдеев А.С. 
 Бабинов С.С. 
 Баранов Б.В. 
 Белявский А.А. 
 Власов К.К. 
 Гаспарян А.В. 
 Горелова Н.В. 
 Деревянченко М.Г. 
 Иванов О.В. 
 Иванченко Ю.А. 
 Колотыркин В. 
 Коротков Д.В. 
 Марков М.А. 
 Митрофанова С.Т. 
 Паинова Е.А. 
 Петухова Е.А. 
 Рычков А.Г. 
 Середа Е.А. 
 Сорвачева О.А. 
 Сорокина Л.М. 
 Шайкова Е.А. 
 Толкачев Д.В.
 
 
 Вечернее отделение 
 
 Дикова А.М. 
 Дубровина И.А. 
 Павлова Е.О. 
 Сергеева С.Н. 
 
 
 
 
 
2003
 
Дневное отделение 
 
 Алиев Р. Т. 
 Беляева И.
 Быстров М.С. 
 Варламов И. А. 
 Волянская Р.В. 
 Гдаинский Б.Н. 
 Городняя А.
 Дементьева Ю. А. 
 Коннов К. Л. 
 Котова С.Ю. 
 Кошель Н.А. 
 Митченко И.Н. 
 Объедков А. В. 
 Петухова Е.Ю. 
 Соцкова А.В. 
 Титов А.О. 
 Ус Митя ????
 Фролова М. Д. 
 Черепанов Н.
 Шмарова Е. А. 
 Щербакова А.В. 
 
 
 Вечернее отделение 
 
 Гончарова Екатерина Г. 
 Значко И.
 Золотых А.
 Иноземцева Е.В. 
 Копытин Д.А. 
 Ларина В.А. 
 Ларцева Ю.В. 
 Лаутс Е.Б. 
 Орлов А.В. 
 Петросова К.Р. 
 Суркова А. В. 
 
 
 
 
2004
 
Дневное отделение 
 
 Абрамов А.В. 
 Акчурин Т.Р. 
 Алексеев И.А. 
 Анисимова Е.С. 
 Артемьев И.А. 
 Бацын А.М. 
 Борисова М.В. 
 Даниленко В.В. 
 Егоров С.В. 
 Епифанцева Е.Л. 
 Измайлова Р.Т. 
 Кузина Е.В. 
 Кузьмин И.В. 
 Лазарева Т.
 Лушкин А.В. 
 Мартышина Т.К. 
 Оберелюк Н.Я. 
 Орешкина Н. С. 
 Орлова С.В. 
 Рудов М.Ю. 
 Рявкина В.А. 
 Саитгалиев Т.М. 
 Седова Е.В. 
 Синюк Д.В. 
 Смирнов И.М. 
 Соколовская С. Ю. 
 Счастная Ю.Н. 
 Таривердиев Ф.В. 
 Черенков П.А. 
 Штерм м.В. 
 Яушкин А.В. 
 Амиров Э.С. 
 Ровинский М.А. 
 Чайка А.А. 
 
 
 Вечернее отделение 
 
 Бухарева А.Ю. 
 Голубкова О.А. 
 Демидкова Е.А. 
 Красных С.И. 
 Лапушкина Н.С. 
 Липко Е.С. 
 Пличко А.И. 
 Рязанова М.Г. 
 Страданченков А.С. 
 Хлуденева Е.М. 
 
2005
 
Абрамов С.И. 
 Авдеев В.И. 
 Бавлова А.В. 
 Бишко Е.П. 
 Блинова О.М. 
 Бочарникова А.Е. 
 Буданов Д.В. 
 Бузова Е.Ю. 
 Бурмак Д.А. 
 Быкова А.В. 
 Власова Н.В. 
 Говорин В.
 Голощапова Н.А. 
 Грищенко Н.С. 
 Громов Н.Д. 
 Жарова Е.В. 
 Иванов Е.А. 
 Каменский А.М. 
 Кашин В.И. 
 Кичик К.В. 
 Корольченко А.И. 
 Кугушева Д.А. 
 Нешумова С.В. 
 Плиев Б.Т. 
 Садыков Ш.Р. 
 Табачкова А.В. 
 Фиалкина Н.М. 
 Шалагина Г.Д. 
 Шерстобитов Е,А. 
 Широков А.В. 
 
 
 
2006
 
Дневное отделение 
 
 Амиров Т.
 Абрахманова Г.
 Василев Александр 
 Воробьев Олег 
 Гостева Ольга 
 Горлевская Елена 
 Гусакова Дина 
 Дударева Наталья 
 Демидова Олеся 
 Иксанов Вагиз 
 Кобякова Наталья 
 Ковалева Алина 
 Каневский Антон 
 Коток Татьяна 
 Киселев Сергей 
 Липунцова Н.Р. 
 Лихтер Екатерина 
 Морозов Артем 
 Мордачев Николай 
 Попова Анна 
 Рыкунова Юлия 
 Симонова Ксения 
 Сапрунова Елена 
 Тихонова Елена 
 Титова Ирэна 
 Хныкин Дмитрий 
 Хохолькова Евгения 
 Шумшуров Виктор 
 Эрлих Маргарита 
 Яковлева Елизавета 
 
2007
 
Дневное отделение 
 
 Абасов С.А. 
 Алиева Л.Н. 
 Афанасьев А.А. 
 Багдасарян Л.Г. 
 Брайко Н.В. 
 Бурмистрова А.Н. 
 Гадельшина А.Н. 
 Горелова Ю.О. 
 Довыдова О.А. 
 Забитов К.
 Замский В.М. 
 Имкинова А.Б. 
 Киселева Е.А. 
 Колодий Ю.И. 
 Копылов А.А. 
 Куренной Н.А. 
 Малинин А.С. 
 Масляев А.
 Мухаметзянова Л.Р. 
 Наджарова Г.Т. 
 Павлюченко Е.А. 
 Петрова Е.А. 
 Пищиков В.В. 
 Припачкина Д.Ю. 
 Потемкини А.С. 
 Рыбакова М.И. 
 Сабурова Л.С. 
 Самойлов С.В. 
 Сарапулов Д.В. 
 Тихомирова Л.Ф. 
 Файзутдинова М.И. 
 Шарапов Р.А. 
 

Студенческая жизнь